Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN JOSE VELASCO

JUAN JOSE VELASCO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 20 (12 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 54.55 %
BORN : 05-02-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: EL PITBULL
HEIGHT : 5′ 8″
REACH : 69½″


FIGHTS

KO
2rd
MARIO BARRIOS
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-05-11 - Virginia, USA
TKO
7rd
REGIS PROGRAIS
(VACANT) SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2018-07-13 - Lakefront Arena New Orleans Louisiana