Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN JOSE MONTES

JUAN JOSE MONTES
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 23 (14 KO's) 5 2
KO's : 46.67 %
BORN : 07-14-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Goofy/Buffy

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
  ALFREDO SANTIAGO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-02-16 - Coliseo Ecuestre Municipal Fajardo

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Aug, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jul, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Jan, 2012SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Oct, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
8Sep, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
5Feb, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Jan, 2011SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Dec, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
4Nov, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Apr, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
11Feb, 2010SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Oct, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2009SUPER FLYWEIGHT