Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN GABRIEL RIZO PATRON

JUAN GABRIEL RIZO PATRON
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 9 (8 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 66.67 %
BORN : 09-13-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: CHESPI
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″


FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-10-24 - Club Sportivo Barracas Buenos Aires Distrito Federal
KO
2rd
  JULIO ALAMOS
FEDELATIN SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2019-06-14 - Chile