Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JR

JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ JR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 20 (9 KO's) 4 1
KO's : 36 %
BORN : 01-08-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: ZURDITO
HEIGHT : 174cm

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
TEOFIMO LOPEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-02-03 - Corpus Christi, Texas, USA
KO
10rd
2:43
ZOLANI TETE
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2013-11-30 - Auditorio del Estado, Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
TKO
10rd
1:02
ABRAHAM IRIAS
FLYWEIGHT
2011-12-17 - Arena Jorge Cuesy Serrano Tuxtla Gutierrez, Chiapas, Mexico
UD
8rd
ABRAHAM IRIAS
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2011-05-14 - Polideportivo Centenario Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Mexico