Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSHUA CLARK

JOSHUA CLARK
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 3 (2 KO's) 3 2
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 02-11-1984
AGE : 37
ALIAS: THE HILLBILLY HEARTTHROB
HEIGHT : 6' 4''

FIGHTS

UD
6rd
CHARLES MARTIN
HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-06-06 - The Hangar, Costa Mesa