Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSH WARRINGTON

JOSH WARRINGTON
COUNTRY : GBR
RECORD : 30 (7 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 22.58 %
BORN : 11-14-1990
AGE : 30
ALIAS: THE LEEDS WARRIOR
HEIGHT : 5′ 7″

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
  MAURICIO LARA
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-02-12 - Wembley Arena Wembley London

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
2Jan, 2021FEATHERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
11Sep, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
11Aug, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jul, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jun, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
10May, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
10Mar, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
11Dec, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
12Nov, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
12Oct, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
13Sep, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
10May, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
12Mar, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
13Feb, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
12Jan, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
12Dec, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
14Nov, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
13Oct, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT
14Sep, 2014FEATHERWEIGHT