Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE PEREZ

JOSE PEREZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 20 (13 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 56.52 %
BORN : 06-09-1983
AGE : 37
ALIAS: El Terrible
HEIGHT : 180cm

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
11May, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Apr, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
12Feb, 2009SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT