Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE LUIS YANA

JOSE LUIS YANA
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 7 (7 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 63.64 %
BORN : 05-01-1991
AGE : 29
ALIAS: EL INDIO

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
  RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-06-21 - Marcos Paz Buenos Aires