Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE LOPEZ

JOSE LOPEZ
COUNTRY: PUR
RECORD: 25 (15 KO's) 3 1
KO's: 51.72%
BORN: 12-19-1990
AGE: 28
ALIAS: Piston
HEIGHT: 176cm

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
2:27
MC JOE ARROYO
WBA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2012-09-27 - Hotel San Juan, Isla Verde, Puerto Rico

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
14Feb, 2003FLYWEIGHT
14Jan, 2003FLYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2002FLYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2002FLYWEIGHT
14Sep, 2002FLYWEIGHT
13Aug, 2002FLYWEIGHT
13Jul, 2002FLYWEIGHT
13Jun, 2002FLYWEIGHT
13May, 2002FLYWEIGHT
10Mar, 2002FLYWEIGHT
10Feb, 2002FLYWEIGHT
10Jan, 2002FLYWEIGHT
10Dec, 2001FLYWEIGHT
10Nov, 2001FLYWEIGHT