Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE HURTADO

JOSE HURTADO
COUNTRY: NCA
RECORD: 16 (10 KO's) 1 0
KO's: 58.82%
BORN: 05-06-1987
AGE: 32
ALIAS: Erguito
HEIGHT: 164cm
REACH: 172cm

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
1:33
CARLOS BUITRAGO
WBA LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2009-02-13 - Casino Pharaohs, Managua, Nicaragua