Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE FELIX JR

JOSE FELIX JR
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 30 (24 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 75 %
BORN : 05-04-1992
AGE : 28
ALIAS: Josesito Jr
HEIGHT : 174cm
REACH : 179cm

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
  ISAAC CRUZ GONZALEZ
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-11-09 - Corregidora Queretaro
UD
12rd
  BRYAN VASQUEZ
(INTERIM) WBA SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-04-12 - USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
8Mar, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2014SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT