Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE CASTRO

JOSE CASTRO
COUNTRY: PAN
RECORD: 4 (3 KO's) 5 1
KO's: 30%
BORN: 06-19-1983
AGE: 36
ALIAS: LA MOSCA


FIGHTS

KO
4rd
EVENS PIERRE
WBA LIGHTWEIGHT
2009-10-09 - Arena Roberto Duran, Panama City, Panama