Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE BERANZA

JOSE BERANZA
COUNTRY: PUR
RECORD: 36 (28 KO's) 33 2
KO's: 39.44%
BORN: 04-06-1976
AGE: 43
ALIAS: Pepe
HEIGHT: 163cm
REACH: 168cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
JESUS M ROJAS
WBA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-08-30 - Ponce, Puerto Rico