Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOSE ARMANDO ROSENDIZ

JOSE ARMANDO ROSENDIZ
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 11 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's: 72.73%
BORN: 02-15-1999
AGE: 21
ALIAS: TORO

FIGHTS

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION