Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORGE LUIS MUNGUIA

JORGE LUIS MUNGUIA
COUNTRY : HON
RECORD : 13 (5 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 38.46 %
BORN : 12-20-1988
AGE : 32
ALIAS: CHELE
HEIGHT : 5′ 5″

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
TEOFIMO LOPEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2017-04-20 - Osceola Heritage Center Kissimmee Florida
TKO
1rd
DEVIS BOSCHIERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-12-19 - Palasport Fabrica di Roma Lazio

JORGE LUIS MUNGUIA LATEST NEWS