Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORGE LUIS BABUCA

JORGE LUIS BABUCA
COUNTRY: MEX
RECORD: 5 (2 KO's) 0 2
KO's: 28.57%
BORN: 03-20-1989
AGE: 31
ALIAS: GIRO WATANABE

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
ABEL RAMOS
WBA WELTERWEIGHT
2018-06-28 - CUM Aguaprieta Agua Prieta Sonora