Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORGE DIAZ

JORGE DIAZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 18 (10 KO's) 3 1
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 10-06-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: King
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 168cm

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ARNOLD KHEGAI
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-11-16 - 2300 Arena, Philadelphia
KO
1rd
2:18
CARLOS CASTRO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-09-03 - Celebrity Theater, Phoenix
SD
6rd
JOSE HARO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-10-24 - Ukrainian Cultural Center, Somerset

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION