Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORGE DANIEL CARABALLO

JORGE DANIEL CARABALLO
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 13 (3 KO's) 13 1
KO's : 11.11 %
BORN : 05-09-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: PIEDRITA

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
  RAMON MATIAS LOVERA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-05-10 - Club Atletico Huracan Buenos Aires Distrito Federal