Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JORDY WEISS

JORDY WEISS
COUNTRY : FRA
RECORD : 27 (3 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 11.11 %
BORN : 04-28-1993
AGE : 28
ALIAS: EL GITANO

FIGHTS

UD
4rd
SANDY MESSAOUD
WELTERWEIGHT
2013-04-05 - Salle Constant Saisis, Laval, Mayenne