Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JONATHAN OQUENDO

JONATHAN OQUENDO
COUNTRY : PUR
RECORD : 26 (16 KO's) 4 0
KO's : 53.33 %
BORN : 08-02-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: POLVO
HEIGHT : 163cm
REACH : 170cm

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
LAMONT ROACH JR
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-05-04 - T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas
UD
8rd
DEIVI JULIO BASSA
LIGHTWEIGHT
2018-12-08 - Coliseo Antonio R. Barcelo, Toa Baja
UD
12rd
JESUS ANDRES CUELLAR
WBA FEATHERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-12-05 - New York, USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Mar, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
15Feb, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
15Jan, 2016FEATHERWEIGHT
15Dec, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
15Nov, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
15Oct, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2015FEATHERWEIGHT
12Oct, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Sep, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Aug, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
9Jul, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10Jun, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
10May, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Apr, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
11Mar, 2010SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT