Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JONATHAN NELSON

JONATHAN NELSON
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 16 (11 KO's) 1 1
KO's : 61.11 %
BORN : 04-23-1991
AGE : 30
ALIAS: Bomba
HEIGHT : 157cm
REACH : 157cm

FIGHTS

TKO
9rd
JULIUS JACKSON
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-12-20 - Little Creek Casino Resort, Shelton, Washington, USA
TKO
1rd
LENNOX ALLEN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2007-11-15 - Beausejour Cricket Ground Gros Islet Saint Lucia