Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JOE REA

JOE REA
COUNTRY : IRL
RECORD : 11 (4 KO's) 0 5
KO's : 25 %
BORN : 07-24-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: SUGAR SIUCRA
HEIGHT : 5′ 9″

FIGHTS

KO
1rd
0:48
CESAR MATEO TAPIA
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2017-06-23 - Entertainment Centre, Hurstville
TD
3rd
3:00
FARIS CHEVALIER
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-06-13 - Fortitude Stadium, Newstead
UD
8rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2014-06-26 - Victoria Australia