Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JIMMY CAMPBELL

JIMMY CAMPBELL
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 11 (8 KO's) 0 0
KO's : 72.73 %
BORN : 11-03-1977
AGE : 43
ALIAS: BRITISH ASSASSIN
HEIGHT : 6′ 1″

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
  MIKE GAVRONSKI
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-10-12 - Washington
KO
1rd
  ANTHONY DIRRELL
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2010-09-16 - Nevada USA
TKO
3rd
  DANIEL JACOBS
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2008-11-07 - New York New York USA