Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESUS VARGAS

JESUS VARGAS
COUNTRY: VEN
RECORD: 14 (10 KO's) 4 1
KO's: 52.63%
BORN: 10-04-1992
AGE: 26
ALIAS: GAZU
HEIGHT: 166cm

FIGHTS

TKBY
4rd
WILLIAM ENCARNACION
FEATHERWEIGHT
2017-09-14 - SANTO DOMINGO
L
12rd
JUAN REVECO
SOUTH AMERICA SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2017-04-21 - BUENOS AIRES
TKBY
2rd
JUAN LOPEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-03-11 - TURMERO
TKO
3rd
JESUS MORENO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2017-02-11 - TURMERO
L
8rd
GREGORIO LEBRON
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-11-19 - SOSUA
TKBY
5rd
RANFIS ENCARNACION
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-09-23 - SANTO DOMINGO
TKBY
8rd
RENSON ROBLES
BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-06-11 - TEJERIAS
TKBY
7rd
OMAR NARVAES
IBF LATINO BANTAMWEIGHT
2016-02-19 - PUERTO MADRYN
TKO
2rd
YOHANGEL ROMERO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-11-06 - PETARE
W
8rd
MIGUEL URDANETA
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2015-10-03 - TURMERO
TKO
4rd
YENRRY BERMUDEZ
VENEZUELA BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-09-12 - CARACAS
W
10rd
BREILOR TERAN
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-06-20 - CARACAS
L
10rd
NORBERTO JIMENEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-04-18 - SANTO DOMINGO
TKO
3rd
MIGUEL URDANETA
VENEZUELA SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-03-14 - CHARALLAVE
TKO
1rd
EDICSON FUENMAYOR
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-02-21 - CARACAS
TKO
1rd
SANTIAGO GUDINO
BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-01-31 - ZULIA
TKO
5rd
ERIS JUEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2014-07-04 - CARACAS
TKO
3rd
JOSE MOCIZO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-12-14 - CARACAS