Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESUS CEJA

JESUS CEJA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 22 (12 KO's) 18 2
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 02-03-1985
AGE : 37
ALIAS: NAKAZATO

FIGHTS

TKO
7rd
TOMOKI KAMEDA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-10-14 - Chetumal Quintana Roo
TKO
1rd
1:31
CARLOS CUADRAS
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2009-06-27 - Arena Texcoco Lecheria, Texcoco, México, Mexico