Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESUS AYALA

JESUS AYALA
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 1 (0 KO's) 2 0
BORN : 11-10-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: DINAMITA

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
0:30
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2010-04-30 - Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan