Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JESSY CRUZ

JESSY CRUZ
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 19 (8 KO's) 7 1
KO's : 29.63 %
BORN : 12-05-1982
AGE : 39
ALIAS: BEAST BOY
HEIGHT : 5'4''
REACH : 63.0\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
1:00
EDUARDO PACHECO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-04-20 - Centro de Eventos San Miguel Arcangel, Santiago de Tolu
UD
6rd
ERNESTO GUERRERO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-10-26 - Santander Arena, Reading
UD
8rd
ISAO GONZALO CARRANZA
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2019-07-12 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
EDUARDO MELENDEZ
LIGHTWEIGHT
2019-03-01 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
RAUL CHIRINO
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-07-06 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
SAM RODRIGUEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-23 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
JESUS RICARDO ARMENTA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2015-09-05 - CUM Aguaprieta, Agua Prieta
TKO
7rd
2:52
RANDY CABALLERO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-11-26 - BB&t Center, Sunrise
MD
6rd
RICARDO HERNANDEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2013-03-15 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
TKO
2rd
2:44
JUAN GUZMAN
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-10-18 - Club el Millon, Santo Domingo
UD
6rd
JESUS LULE
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-07-21 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood
UD
6rd
CHARLIE SERRANO
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-09-09 - A La Carte Event Pavilion, Tampa
UD
4rd
JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-06-18 - Ritz Theatre, Tampa
MD
4rd
RICARDO HERNANDEZ
BANTAMWEIGHT
2011-02-11 - Magic City Casino, Miami