Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JERSON ORTIZ

JERSON ORTIZ
COUNTRY : NCA
RECORD : 16 (7 KO's) 2 0
KO's : 38.89 %
BORN : 12-22-1993
AGE : 27
ALIAS: RAPIDITO

FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
  JOSE CORDERO
MINIMUM
2019-08-23 - Managua Nicaragua
TKO
1rd
  AZAEL VILLAR
MINIMUM
2018-09-27 - Panama City, Panama
MD
6rd
  LEYMAN BENAVIDES
MINIMUM
2013-11-22 - Gimnasio Alexis Arguello Managua Nicaragua

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
5Jan, 2020MINIMUM
5Dec, 2019MINIMUM
6Nov, 2019MINIMUM
6Oct, 2019MINIMUM
6Sep, 2019MINIMUM
6Sep, 2019MINIMUM
8Jul, 2019MINIMUM
8Jun, 2019MINIMUM
8May, 2019MINIMUM
4Apr, 2019MINIMUM
4Mar, 2019MINIMUM
6Feb, 2019MINIMUM
6Jan, 2019MINIMUM
8Dec, 2018MINIMUM
7Nov, 2018MINIMUM
7Oct, 2018MINIMUM
6Sep, 2018MINIMUM