Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAYVON GARNETT

JAYVON GARNETT
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 10 (5 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 45.45 %
BORN : 05-25-1995
AGE : 26
ALIAS: EL ELEGIDO
HEIGHT : 5′ 3″

FIGHTS

UD
10rd
LUIS REYNALDO NUNEZ
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-09-24 - Central Park Community Center, Broken Arrow