Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAYAR ESTREMOS

JAYAR ESTREMOS
COUNTRY : PHI
RECORD : 10 (4 KO's) 12 0
KO's : 18.18 %
BORN : 11-13-1992
AGE : 29
ALIAS: THE SMASHER
HEIGHT : 163cm

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
TASANA SALAPAT
BANTAMWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-06-01 - Central Ramintra Resort Bangkok
TKO
2rd
2:42
GIEMEL MAGRAMO
FLYWEIGHT
2015-03-25 - Manila Hotel, Manila, Metro Manila, Philippines
TKO
9rd
NAWAPHON KAIKANHA
FLYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-07-18 - Lad Sawai Market, Pathum Thani, Thailand