Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAVIER MURILLO

JAVIER MURILLO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 8 (3 KO's) 11 1
KO's : 15 %
BORN : 07-19-1977
AGE : 44
ALIAS: CICLO MARAVILLA

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
2:27
ROMAN GONZALEZ
FLYWEIGHT
2012-10-06 - Hotel Holiday Inn Managua, Nicaragua
TKO
6rd
GANIGAN LOPEZ
MINIMUM
2007-11-18 - Amecameca
UD
8rd
GANIGAN LOPEZ
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2005-02-25 - Arena Coliseo, Guadalajara