Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAVIER MARTINEZ RESENDIZ

JAVIER MARTINEZ RESENDIZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 13 (6 KO's) 6 2
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 08-19-1986
AGE : 34
ALIAS: DEMONIO
HEIGHT : 150cm

FIGHTS

TKO
2rd
2:45
  ROBER BARRERA
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2014-08-07 - Estudios de Telecaribe Barranquilla, Colombia
TKO
3rd
  JOSE EDUARDO ARGUMEDO
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2013-10-17 - Palenque de la Feria Tepic Nayarit
UD
12rd
  XIONG ZHAO ZHONG
(VACANT) MINIMUM CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-11-24 - Kunming City Stadium, Kunming, China
UD
10rd
  JESUS SILVESTRE
LIGHT FLYWEIGHT
2010-04-16 - Tepic, Nayarit, Mexico