Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAVIER FRANCO

JAVIER FRANCO
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 25 (11 KO's) 17 4
KO's : 23.91 %
BORN : 12-03-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: EL CHIVERO

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
ANDRANIK GRIGORYAN
FEATHERWEIGHT
2018-11-23 - Le Centre Financiere Sun Life Rimouski Quebec
KO
7rd
1:20
TYSON CAVE
SUPER FEATHERWEIGHT
2016-08-06 - Lebrun Arena, Bedford
TKO
5rd
TOMOKI KAMEDA
SUPER BANTAMWEIGHT
2012-10-26 - Chetumal Quintana Roo

JAVIER FRANCO LATEST NEWS