Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAVIER CORRALES

JAVIER CORRALES
COUNTRY : PAR
RECORD : 11 (10 KO's) 3 2
KO's : 62.50 %
BORN : 10-15-1985
AGE : 36
ALIAS: EL PRINCIPITO


FIGHTS

UD
6rd
KEVIN LERENA
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-02-15 - Gauteng South Africa