Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JARROD FLETCHER

JARROD FLETCHER
COUNTRY : AUS
RECORD : 18 (10 KO's) 3 0
KO's : 47.62 %
BORN : 10-19-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: Left Jab
HEIGHT : 179cm
REACH : 178cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
DANIEL GEALE
MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-12-03 - Horden Pavilion, Moore Park, New South Wales, Australia
TKO
4rd
2:58
DANIEL JACOBS
(INTERIM) WBA MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-08-09 - USA
UD
12rd
MAX BURSAK
(VACANT) INTERNATIONAL MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-02-01 - Monte Carlo, Monaco

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Oct, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
7Sep, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Aug, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Jul, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jun, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2May, 2014MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Mar, 2014INTMIDDLEWEIGHT
2Apr, 2014INTMIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jan, 2014INTMIDDLEWEIGHT
2Feb, 2014INTMIDDLEWEIGHT
4Nov, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
3Dec, 2013PABA / INTMIDDLEWEIGHT
3Oct, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
3Sep, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
3Aug, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jul, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
3Jun, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
3May, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
3Apr, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
4Mar, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
5Feb, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2013PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT
7Dec, 2012PABAMIDDLEWEIGHT