Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

JAMES ONYANGO

JAMES ONYANGO
COUNTRY : KEN
RECORD : 24 (19 KO's) 0 2
KO's : 73.08 %
BORN : 04-23-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: ONYI
HEIGHT : 5'7''

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
DAVID AVANESYAN
(VACANT) WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2012-03-15 - Circus Krasnodar