Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IVAN GOLUB

IVAN GOLUB
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 20 (15 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 71.43 %
BORN : 01-10-1989
AGE : 33
ALIAS: THE VOLK
HEIGHT : 5′ 11″
REACH : 68\'\'

FIGHTS

UD
8rd
JAMONTAY CLARK
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-06-29 - Huntington Center Toledo Ohio