Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISTVAN ZELLER

ISTVAN ZELLER
COUNTRY : HUN
RECORD : 38 (12 KO's) 29 0
KO's : 17.91 %
BORN : 10-27-1989
AGE : 31
ALIAS: ZEKE
HEIGHT : 5′ 10½
REACH : 72½″


FIGHTS

TKO
5rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-08-12 - Victoria Australia
TKO
2rd
LENNOX ALLEN
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-10-16 - Fairfax Virginia USA
TKO
3rd
ZAC DUNN
(VACANT) SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-10-10 - Moonee Valley Victoria Australia