Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISRAEL HIDROGO

ISRAEL HIDROGO
COUNTRY : PAN
RECORD : 20 (13 KO's) 2 1
KO's : 56.52 %
BORN : 02-04-1990
AGE : 31
ALIAS: Pan Blanco

FIGHTS

KO
5rd
RAFAEL PEDROZA
BANTAMWEIGHT
2018-03-07 - Panama City Panama
UD
8rd
KEIVER FERNANDEZ
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2016-10-20 - Los Andes Mall Panama City
SD
9rd
GILBERTO PEDROZA
(VACANT) FEDECARIBE HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2015-03-27 - Hotel Sortis Panama City, Panama
UD
1rd
JULIO ESCUDERO
SUPER FLYWEIGHT
2014-12-04 - Panama

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15Jul, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
15Jun, 2016SUPER FLYWEIGHT
13Jan, 2015SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Dec, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT
14Nov, 2014SUPER FLYWEIGHT