Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISHE SMITH

ISHE SMITH
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 27 (12 KO's) 7 0
KO's : 35.29 %
BORN : 07-21-1978
AGE : 43
ALIAS: Sugar Shay
HEIGHT : 178cm
REACH : 180cm

FIGHTS

TD
3rd
ERICKSON LUBIN
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2019-02-08 - Dignity Health Sports Park Carson California
SD
10rd
TONY HARRISON
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2018-05-10 - Sams Town Hotel Gambling Hall Las Vegas Nevada
UD
10rd
JULIAN WILLIAMS
SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
2017-11-18 - Las Vegas, Nevada, USA
UD
12rd
ERISLANDY LARA
WBA SUPER WELTERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-12-12 - Illusions Theatre, San Antonio, Texas, USA
UD
10rd
DANIEL JACOBS
(VACANT) MIDDLEWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2009-08-21 - Houston Texas USA

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Oct, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Sep, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Aug, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Jun, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10May, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Jan, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
10Feb, 2014SUPER WELTERWEIGHT
15Aug, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2009MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Oct, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
8Aug, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
8Jul, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
8Jun, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
10May, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
13Jan, 2004WELTERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2003WELTERWEIGHT