Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

ISAAC MENDEZ

ISAAC MENDEZ
COUNTRY : MEX
RECORD : 17 (15 KO's) 18 0
KO's : 42.86 %
BORN : 11-10-2003
AGE : 18
ALIAS: GALLO NEGRO
HEIGHT : 6' 0''
REACH : 73\'\'

FIGHTS

TKO
8rd
2:20
GILBERTO RAMIREZ
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2012-06-16 - Playa Mamita's, Playa del Carmen