Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IRA TERRY

IRA TERRY
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 26 (16 KO's) 14 0
KO's : 40 %
BORN : 02-17-1987
AGE : 34
ALIAS: Mr Showtime
HEIGHT : 168cm
REACH : 169cm

FIGHTS

KO
2rd
1:04
DOMINIQUE CROWDER
FEATHERWEIGHT
2021-10-29 - Entertainment and Sports Arena, Washington
TKO
2rd
1:29
JOSUE VARGAS
LIGHTWEIGHT
2016-08-12 - Turning Stone Resort & Casino, Verona
KO
1rd
ISMAEL BARROSO
LIGHTWEIGHT
2015-04-16 - Grand Casino Hinckley Minnesota
TKO
6rd
1:51
CLAUDIO MARRERO
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-11-21 - Tulsa, Oklahoma, USA
KO
2rd
JORGE LINARES
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-08-15 - StubHub Center Carson California
NC
2rd
LUIS ORLANDO DEL VALLE
FEATHERWEIGHT
2014-01-17 - Cook Convention Center, Memphis