Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IGOR PYLYPENKO

IGOR PYLYPENKO
COUNTRY : UKR
RECORD : 5 (1 KO's) 49 2
KO's : 1.79 %
BORN : 10-08-1972
AGE : 49
ALIAS: THE BEAST
HEIGHT : 6′ 5½


FIGHTS

TKO
1rd
YURY KASHINSKY
CRUISERWEIGHT
2016-06-10 - Ekaterinburg Russia
UD
6rd
KEVIN LERENA
HEAVYWEIGHT
2015-03-13 - Ballerup Super Arena Ballerup Denmark
TKO
4rd
1:21
MURAT GASSIEV
CRUISERWEIGHT
2013-05-26 - Sports Complex Mordovia, Saransk
UD
6rd
MURAT GASSIEV
HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-04-08 - Sports Palace "Znamya", Noginsk