Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

IGNACIO MENDOZA

IGNACIO MENDOZA
COUNTRY : COL
RECORD : 40 (24 KO's) 11 2
KO's : 45.28 %
BORN : 09-29-1983
AGE : 38
ALIAS: Natxo
HEIGHT : 172cm

FIGHTS

TD
9rd
SANDOR MARTIN
SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
2014-03-28 - Palau de Congressos de Catalunya Barcelona CataluNa

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
10Dec, 2011SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Nov, 2011SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
9Oct, 2011SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Sep, 2011SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
8Aug, 2011SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT
10Jul, 2011SUPER LIGHTWEIGHT