Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

HECTOR HODGE

HECTOR HODGE
COUNTRY: USA
RECORD: 3 (1 KO's) 4 0
KO's: 14.29%
BORN: 11-29-1978
AGE: 41
ALIAS: READY FOR WAR


FIGHTS

KO
1rd
0:34
TREVOR BRYAN
WBA HEAVYWEIGHT
2012-06-22 - Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Hollywood