Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GUSTAVO ALBERTO SANCHEZ

GUSTAVO ALBERTO SANCHEZ
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 13 (4 KO's) 0 1
KO's : 28.57 %
BORN : 01-21-1986
AGE : 36
ALIAS: EL ALACRAN

FIGHTS

TKO
3rd
2:03
LIAM WILLIAMS
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2016-06-04 - Echo Arena, Liverpool
KO
4rd
MICHAEL ZERAFA
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-12-05 - Flemington Victoria Australia
UD
8rd
YAMAGUCHI FALCAO
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2015-09-18 - Club Juventud Unida, Mina Clavero