Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GUSMYR PERDOMO

GUSMYR PERDOMO
COUNTRY : VEN
RECORD : 22 (15 KO's) 5 0
KO's : 55.56 %
BORN : 09-06-1977
AGE : 43
ALIAS: Azucar Torpedo
HEIGHT : 188cm

FIGHTS

KO
3rd
FIRAT ARSLAN
CRUISERWEIGHT
2021-03-05 - Firat Arslan Sportcenter, Goeppingen, Baden-Wurttemberg
TKO
7rd
IMRE SZELLO
CRUISERWEIGHT
2018-10-11 - Sporthall Salgotarjan Hungary
MD
8rd
EGOR MEKHONTSEV
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2017-07-22 - moscow, Russia
SD
11rd
AZEA AUGUSTAMA
FEDELATIN LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2017-03-31 - Haití

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
15May, 2017LACLIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Apr, 2017LACLIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Mar, 2017LACLIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
15Feb, 2017LACLIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
12Mar, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Feb, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jan, 2013SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Dec, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Nov, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Oct, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Sep, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Aug, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Jul, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14May, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Apr, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Mar, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Feb, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Jan, 2012SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Dec, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Nov, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Oct, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Sep, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Aug, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jul, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jun, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15May, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Apr, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Mar, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Feb, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
15Jan, 2011SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
14Dec, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Nov, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Oct, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Sep, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Aug, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jul, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Jun, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10May, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Apr, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
10Mar, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Feb, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jan, 2010SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Dec, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
11Nov, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Oct, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Sep, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Aug, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
9Jul, 2009SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Jun, 2009OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1May, 2009OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Apr, 2009OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Mar, 2009OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Feb, 2009OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Jan, 2009OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Dec, 2008OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Nov, 2008OCSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Oct, 2008OC LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
1Sep, 2008OC LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Aug, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jul, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2Jun, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2May, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Apr, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Mar, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Feb, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Jan, 2008LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Dec, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Nov, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Oct, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Sep, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
5Aug, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jul, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
4Jun, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6May, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
6Apr, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Mar, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
8Feb, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Jan, 2007LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
12Dec, 2006LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
13Nov, 2006LACSUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT