Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GRIGORY DROZD

GRIGORY DROZD
COUNTRY : RUS
RECORD : 40 (28 KO's) 1 0
KO's : 68.29 %
BORN : 08-25-1979
AGE : 41
ALIAS: PRETTY BOY
HEIGHT : 186cm

FIGHTS

UD
12rd
KRZYSZTOF WLODARCZYK
CRUISERWEIGHT CHAMPIONSHIP
2014-09-26 - Moscow Russia
KO
5rd
2:28
FIRAT ARSLAN
(VACANT) CRUISERWEIGHT
2006-10-28 - Germany

MOVEMENTS IN WBA RANKING

WORLD RANKING

POS DATE ORG DIVISION
9May, 2000CRUISERWEIGHT
2Jun, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
2May, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
3Apr, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
3Mar, 2014CRUISERWEIGHT
3Jan, 2014INTCRUISERWEIGHT
3Feb, 2014INTCRUISERWEIGHT
3Dec, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
3Nov, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
4Oct, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
4Sep, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
4Aug, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
10Jul, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
9May, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
9Apr, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
8Mar, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
8Feb, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
8Jan, 2013INTCRUISERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2012INTCRUISERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2012INTCRUISERWEIGHT
9Oct, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
9Sep, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
9Aug, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jul, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
9Jun, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
9May, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
10Apr, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
11Mar, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
11Feb, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
11Jan, 2012CRUISERWEIGHT
13Dec, 2011CRUISERWEIGHT
14Nov, 2011CRUISERWEIGHT
14Oct, 2011CRUISERWEIGHT
6Jul, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
6May, 2010CRUISERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2010PABACRUISERWEIGHT
5Mar, 2010PABACRUISERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2010PABACRUISERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2010PABACRUISERWEIGHT
3Dec, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
3Nov, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
3Oct, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
3Sep, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Aug, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Jul, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Jun, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2May, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Apr, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Mar, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Feb, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Jan, 2009PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Dec, 2008PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Nov, 2008PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Oct, 2008PABACRUISERWEIGHT
2Sep, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
2Aug, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3Jul, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3Jun, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3May, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3Apr, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3Mar, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3Feb, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3Jan, 2008CRUISERWEIGHT
3Dec, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
3Nov, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
3Oct, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
3Sep, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
5Aug, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
5Jul, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
5Jun, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
5May, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
6Mar, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
6Feb, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
6Jan, 2007CRUISERWEIGHT
6Dec, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
8Nov, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
7Oct, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
8Sep, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
4Aug, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
4Jul, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
6Jun, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
6Apr, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
7Mar, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
7Feb, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
7Jan, 2006CRUISERWEIGHT
7Dec, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT
7Nov, 2005CRUISERWEIGHT