Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GREG HACKETT

GREG HACKETT
COUNTRY : USA
RECORD : 3 (0 KO's) 20 1
BORN : 09-05-1986
AGE : 35
ALIAS: HOTSHOT
HEIGHT : 5′ 6″


FIGHTS

UD
4rd
CHARLES FOSTER
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2013-10-04 - Uncasville Connecticut USA
UD
6rd
JARRETT HURD
MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-04-19 - Show Place Arena Upper Marlboro Maryland
UD
6rd
ALANTEZ FOX
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2013-03-02 - Rosecroft Raceway, Fort Washington
KO
1rd
2:48
BASTIE SAMIR
SUPER MIDDLEWEIGHT
2011-01-14 - Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio