Powered by Pro Boxing Records (Fight Fax)

GONZALO ANDREASEN

GONZALO ANDREASEN
COUNTRY : ARG
RECORD : 5 (4 KO's) 8 0
KO's : 30.77 %
BORN : 01-11-1989
AGE : 32
ALIAS: LA PANTERA
HEIGHT : 6′ 0″

FIGHTS

TKO
4rd
  HERNAN DAVID PEREZ
LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
2016-09-08 - Olavarria Buenos Aires